To the attention of those, who want to become civil servants at Guba and Mingachevir regional “ASAN service” centers
Central Examination Center (CEC) has announced a registration on test examination for the conduction of vacant civil service positions in accordance with the seventh classifications of administrative positions at Guba and Mingachevir regional “ASAN service” centers subordinated to the State Agency for Public Service and Social Innovations under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan within the category B (administrative executive positions), which include BB vacant positions (Chief Advisor, Senior Advisor, Leading Advisor and Consultant).
The test examination on the positions related to the BA and BB qroups in the category of B on administrative civil service vacancies (administrative executive positions) will be held on December 17 and applicants can registrate until Decemeber 6, 2017.
More detailed information is available through the following link: